Soccer Schedule and Odds for Friday, April 16

TIMEMATCH1x2
00:00Celaya – Tapatio-156+270+361
00:00Columbus Crew (Ced) – Esteli (Nic)-588+633+1234
00:10Alvarado – Temperley+142+175+233
00:10Monagas – Mineros+208+222+127
00:30Joinville – Atletico GO+584+305-233
00:30Junior (Col) – Bolivar (Gr2)-312+430+702
00:40Dep. Pasto – Bucaramanga-147+237+437
02:05Atl. Morelia – Tepatitlan de Morelos-189+283+455
09:05WS Wanderers – Brisbane Roar+145+250+177
09:30Redlands – Brisbane Strikers+202+313-101
09:30Melbourne Knights – Altona Magic-154+315+342
09:45Port Melbourne Sharks – Avondale FC+305+309-139
10:00Hapoel Bnei Lod – Maccabi Yavne+186+229+122
10:00Hak. Ramat Gan – Ashkelon+328+260-145
10:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama F. Marinos+175+282+131
10:15Bentleigh Greens – Oakleigh Cannons+250+313-118
10:30Dandenong City – Green Gully+463+382-213
10:30H. Bikat Hayarden – Agudat Sport Ashdod-122+240+282
10:30Hapoel Azor – SC Dimona-169+274+382
10:40Holon Yermiyahu – Maccabi Jaffa+112+229+206
10:45NE Metrostars – Cumberland Utd.-141+305+315
10:45MS Tira – Maccabi Bnei Raina-145+260+328
11:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC – MS Ironi Kuseife-196+274+470
11:30Hapoel Bnei Faradis – Bnei Majdal Krum United-294+332+680
11:30M. Ironi Ashdod – Nordia Jerusalem-115+240+266
12:00Hapoel Herzliya – M. Tzur Shalom-145+260+328
12:30Ironi Baka – Daburiya Osama-145+260+328
12:30H. Migdal HaEmek – Hapoel Bnei Zalfa-133+250+308
13:00Ramat Hasharon – Hap. Ramat Gan+125+219+206
13:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – Hapoel Kfar Shalem+138+221+184
13:00Hapoel Petah Tikva – H. Raanana+156+221+160
13:00Hapoel Afula – M. Nazareth+125+223+202
13:00Genclerbirligi – Sivasspor+266+249+102
13:00Konyaspor – Kayserispor+112+225+265
14:00Varazdin – Sibenik+163+189+188
14:00Lviv – Oleksandriya+301+238-114
14:15Etar – Botev Vratsa+134+213+200
14:30UTA Arad – Viitorul Constanta+181+206+154
14:45Aluminij – Maribor+462+279-192
15:00Skikda – MC Alger+334+235-127
15:00Magra – CR Belouizdad+346+235-132
15:00GKS Jastrzebie – Legnica+215+202+131
15:40LKS Lodz – Arka Gdynia+114+216+245
16:00A. Lustenau – Kapfenberg+106+261+220
16:00Bohemians 1905 – Ostrava+164+202+177
16:00Viborg – Esbjerg-101+241+272
16:00Tammeka – Tulevik+108+234+219
16:00Legion – Kuressaare-238+342+493
16:00Le Mans – Avranches+120+194+256
16:00Budafoki – DVTK+141+231+174
16:00Nijmegen – Jong AZ-244+373+567
16:00Podbeskidzie – Pogon Szczecin+307+231-104
16:00Besiktas – Ankaragucu-303+430+810
16:00Antalyaspor – Rizespor+131+220+225
16:05Gorica – Slaven Belupo+106+210+277
16:30CSKA 1948 Sofia – Cherno More+114+221+234
16:30Darmstadt – Greuther Furth+218+247+122
16:30Braunschweig – Paderborn+198+229+141
16:45Waterford – Bohemians+309+242-114
17:00Skive IK – Kolding IF+167+220+161
17:00Hellerup – Avarta-192+284+451
17:00Vejle – Aalborg+160+216+183
17:00Blackburn – Derby+120+229+250
17:00Reading – Cardiff+121+223+254
17:00Bourg en Bresse – Orleans+177+181+179
17:00Bayern II – Hansa Rostock+213+227+127
17:00St. Mirren – Inverness-156+277+380
17:00Mura – Celje-125+244+301
17:00Fuenlabrada – Sabadell-103+227+309
17:00Trollhattan – Ljungskile+119+247+181
17:00Aarau – Chiasso-175+301+409
17:30Crawley – Cheltenham+270+244+100
17:30Astra – Din. Bucuresti+127+216+202
17:45Boavista – Ferreira+150+210+202
18:00Club Brugge KV U23 – St. Gilloise+612+396-278
18:00Jong Utrecht – FC Volendam+369+301-154
18:00Telstar – Excelsior+144+256+169
18:00Roda – Breda+148+235+174
18:00Oss – Maastricht+125+241+202
18:00Eindhoven FC – Jong Ajax+149+273+150
18:00Dordrecht – Den Bosch+167+273+135
18:00Cambuur – Helmond-476+544+1035
18:00Motherwell – Morton-213+316+516
18:00Thun – Xamax-132+295+289
18:00Winterthur – Lausanne Ouchy+150+243+154
18:25Lafnitz – Dornbirn-161+286+405
18:30Talleres Cordoba – Union de Santa Fe+120+227+211
18:30Hajduk Split – Osijek+237+245+104
18:30RB Leipzig – Hoffenheim-250+411+674
18:30Bray – Athlone+124+229+185
18:30Coleraine – Glentoran+220+265+104
18:30Gornik Z. – Slask Wroclaw+125+219+229
18:35Al Qadisiya – Al-Raed+139+243+158
18:45Peterborough – Northampton-208+322+584
18:45Cork City – Shelbourne+217+244+104
18:45UC Dublin – Cabinteely+100+227+235
18:45Wexford – Cobh Ramblers+150+210+160
18:45Galway – Treaty United-104+240+242
18:45Derry City – Drogheda+140+233+187
18:45Carrick Rangers – Dungannon-104+262+243
18:45Crusaders – Glenavon-118+269+271
18:45Forfar Athletic – Dundee Utd+868+459-400
19:00Santa Cruz – Real Potosi-108+258+250
19:00Everton – Tottenham+236+240+125
19:00Lille – Montpellier-154+297+459
19:00Spal – Ascoli+108+212+291
19:00Larne – Warrenpoint-312+409+706
19:00Girona – Zaragoza+114+197+291
19:10Al-Ittihad FC – Al Batin-227+317+484
19:30Melipilla – Palestino+283+198+114
19:30El Gouna – Enppi+119+193+263
19:30Vilafranquense – Leixoes+149+193+204
20:00SC Farense – Sporting+564+301-185
20:00Atl. Venezuela – Metropolitanos+133+214+213
22:00Aldosivi – Rosario Central+177+220+144
22:00Huachipato – Nublense-103+235+283
22:00Guairena FC – Olimpia Asuncion+308+236-115
22:15Velez Sarsfield – Huracan-105+227+279
23:00Estudiantes Merida – Trujillanos+121+231+218
23:30Nacional Potosi – Royal Pari-154+291+379

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *