Soccer Schedule and Odds for Saturday, April 17

TIMEMATCH1x2
00:00Houston Dynamo – San Jose Earthquakes-112+281+280
00:30Central Cordoba – River Plate+391+267-154
00:30U. Catolica – Curico Unido-256+345+751
00:30Necaxa – Queretaro+127+234+208
01:30Seattle Sounders – Minnesota United-118+284+294
02:00Reign W – Houston Dash W+135+225+154
02:30Mazatlan FC – Atlas+179+223+149
04:00Blaublitz – Montedio Yamagata+241+204+127
05:00Yokohama FC – Vegalta Sendai+164+244+158
05:00Tokushima – Kashima Antlers+288+249-104
05:00Avispa Fukuoka – FC Tokyo+285+231+102
05:00Oita Trinita – Kashiwa Reysol+254+238+108
05:00Omiya Ardija – Ehime-139+248+407
05:00Chiba – Tochigi+148+200+206
05:00Yamaga – Kofu+229+204+131
05:00Albirex Niigata – Kanazawa-102+237+281
05:00Kyoto – Giravanz Kitakyushu-133+275+342
05:00Renofa Yamaguchi – Kusatsu+165+212+172
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki – Machida+108+219+271
05:00Suwon City – Gangwon+208+218+133
06:00Shonan Bellmare – Vissel Kobe+234+241+114
07:00Okayama – Mito+154+204+190
07:05Western United – Central Coast Mariners+192+264+129
07:30Incheon – Jeju Utd+209+206+140
07:30Seoul – Daegu+159+212+179
08:00Ryukyu – Verdy+119+238+219
08:00F. Constanta – Comuna Recea-116+227+296
08:00Metaloglobus Bucharest – CSM Slatina-141+239+354
08:00CSM Resita – Concordia+223+223+112
08:00Aerostar – Viitorul Tg. Jiu+334+246-135
09:00Bardejov – Slovan Bratislava B-217+350+408
09:10Melbourne City – Melbourne Victory-333+471+806
09:30Petrolul – Gloria Buzau-110+227+277
10:00Feirense – Varzim-128+227+382
10:00Gwangju FC – Pohang+252+219+112
10:30Denizlispor – Erzurum BB+171+215+170
10:40Leczna – Puszcza-119+229+313
10:45Angers – Rennes+241+224+127
10:45Kilmarnock – Montrose-400+461+886
11:00SfB-Oure – Holstebro+141+264+144
11:00St. Pauli – Wurzburger Kickers-156+317+388
11:00Nurnberg – Holstein Kielpostp.+185+235
11:00Akhmat Grozny – Khimki+108+236+261
11:00Alloa – Raith+278+261-112
11:00Arbroath – Ayr+148+206+190
11:00Dunfermline – Queen of South-104+243+268
11:00Cove Rangers – Falkirk+158+222+160
11:00East Fife – Peterhead+106+256+218
11:00Annan – Brechin-169+307+395
11:00Cowdenbeath – Stirling+268+249-109
11:00Edinburgh City – Queen’s Park+215+249+112
11:00Elgin City – Albion Rovers-270+382+593
11:00Las Palmas B – El Ejido+143+177+202
11:00Orebro Syr. – Hudiksvalls+104+260+202
11:00Gefle – Dalkurd+140+257+148
11:00Assyriska IK – Vanersborgs IF-111+260+241
11:00Tvaakers – Qviding-127+260+282
11:00IFK Malmo – Lindome+269+271-127
11:00AFC Eskilstuna – Akropolis+179+233+145
11:00Minaj – Desna+370+269-147
11:15Koge – Silkeborg+625+315-222
11:15FC Halifax – King’s Lynn-192+292+543
11:30VSK Aarhus – Sydvest-156+273+351
11:30Brentford – Millwall-169+285+533
11:30Luton – Watford+361+254-120
11:30Middlesbrough – QPR+106+246+269
11:30Nottingham – Huddersfield+110+225+285
11:30Sheffield Wed – Bristol City+104+237+289
11:30Stoke – Preston+114+217+281
11:30Swansea – Wycombe-196+303+645
11:30Blackpool – Sunderland+177+214+166
11:30Bristol Rovers – Lincoln+187+237+145
11:30Burton – Plymouth+104+245+265
11:30Charlton – Ipswich+110+224+269
11:30Hull – Fleetwood-175+288+534
11:30MK Dons – Portsmouth+190+218+154
11:30Rochdale – Accrington+165+239+160
11:30Shrewsbury – Doncaster+129+220+227
11:30Wigan – Crewe+184+227+152
11:30Carlisle – Port Vale+127+222+227
11:30Exeter – Southend-141+258+429
11:30Forest Green – Scunthorpe-109+235+323
11:30Grimsby – Bolton+287+245-102
11:30Harrogate – Bradford City+134+225+214
11:30Leyton Orient – Barrow+154+211+194
11:30Morecambe – Oldham-101+256+270
11:30Stevenage – Mansfield+175+200+179
11:30Tranmere – Salford+154+204+200
11:30Newport – Cambridge Utd+133+209+231
11:30Barnet – Aldershot+248+250+100
11:30Chesterfield – Bromley-135+265+353
11:30Dag & Red – Solihull Moors+127+240+202
11:30Notts Co – Eastleigh-122+244+334
11:30Stockport – Maidenhead-278+359+766
11:30Altrincham – Sutton+225+229+117
11:30Wealdstone – Hartlepool+473+303-185
11:30Yeovil – Boreham Wood+134+227+198
11:30Woking – Wrexham+211+218+129
11:30Newcastle – West Ham+276+248+108
12:00Mlada Boleslav – Opava-217+338+550
12:00Vendsyssel – Hvidovre IF+190+219+145
12:00Naesby – B.93+333+283-154
12:00Jammerbugt – Aarhus Fremad+110+247+200
12:00Middelfart – Dalum IF-204+317+430
12:00Holbaek – BK Frem+298+279-141
12:00Hillerod – Skovshoved-244+337+509
12:00Tarnby – Roskilde+366+281-164
12:00Brondby W – Fortuna Hjorring W-139+283+295
12:00Nordsjaelland W – KoldingQ W+162+247+131
12:00Magdeburg – Zwickau+123+234+213
12:00SG Dynamo Dresden – Duisburg-125+229+380
12:00Viktoria Koln – Hallescher+110+249+231
12:00Verl – Uerdingen+119+217+240
12:00Turkgucu Munchen – Munich 1860+358+242-125
12:00Kaiserslautern – Saarbrucken+154+225+173
12:00OFI Crete – Atromitos-106+270+261
12:00Empoli – Brescia-143+242+468
12:00Pisa – Cosenza+102+225+290
12:00Monza – Cremonese+108+194+326
12:00L.R. Vicenza – Lecce+291+202+112
12:00Reggina – Reggiana-106+208+355
12:00Salernitana – Venezia+183+191+177
12:00Pescara – Entella-133+235+404
12:00Chindia Targoviste – FC Hermannstadt+125+204+231
12:00Lugo – Alcorcon+174+185+193
12:30Austria Vienna II – Wacker Innsbruck+358+312-159
12:30Amstetten – Liefering+313+264-127
12:30FC Juniors – Floridsdorfer AC+125+250+189
12:30BW Linz – Vorwarts Steyr-312+409+761
12:30Chrudim – Lisen+131+204+198
12:45Ujpest – Mezokovesd-Zsory+160+231+152
13:00F. Amager – Hobro+143+241+175
13:00Nykobing – Roskilde KFUM’s-417+438+850
13:00Flora – Narva-476+544+827
13:00Troyes – Caen-169+270+517
13:00Clermont – Le Havre-185+278+607
13:00Bohemians WFC W – Cork City W+284+260-133
13:00Crotone – Udinese+318+264-110
13:00Sampdoria – Verona+161+231+183
13:00Cittadella – Chievo+159+181+216
13:00R. Rzeszow – Stomil Olsztyn+108+210+272
13:00Lechia Gdansk – Piast Gliwice+163+206+185
13:00Bravo – Domzale+225+219+110
13:00Pretoria Callies – Chippa Utd.+241+200+112
13:00Hammarby – Mjallby-161+290+455
13:00Oskarshamns – Torns-118+267+252
13:00GAIS – Vasteras SK+212+223+129
13:00Brage – Falkenbergs+133+227+199
13:00Yeni Malatyaspor – Alanyaspor+231+252+112
13:00Trabzonspor – Hatayspor+106+243+256
13:30B. Monchengladbach – Eintracht Frankfurt+154+274+164
13:30Wolfsburg – Bayern Munich+283+292-109
13:30Freiburg – Schalke-145+304+404
13:30Union Berlin – Stuttgart+127+246+222
13:30Augsburg – Arminia Bielefeld+144+229+206
13:30Lokomotiv Moscow – FK Rostov-104+237+307
13:30R. Volgograd – Dynamo Moscow+448+261-145
13:30Slovan Bratislava – Trnava-303+388+706
13:45Ath Bilbao B – SD Logrones-137+231+349
14:00Seraing – Lierse K.-196+333+423
14:00Karvina – Ceske Budejovice+131+219+206
14:00Sigma Olomouc – Teplice-135+257+366
14:00Koge W – Thisted FC W-526+500+1017
14:00Sandecja Nowy S. – Widzew Lodz+173+213+154
14:00Albion Rovers – Elgin Citycanc.+525+359
14:00Castellon – Mallorca+353+206-104
14:00Unionistas – Valladolid Promesas+154+215+156
14:00IFK Lulea – Sandvikens+351+293-167
14:00Lunds – Atvidabergs-106+260+231
14:00Skovde AIK – Osterlen FF-133+280+285
14:00Vorskla Poltava – FK Zorya Luhansk+259+224+106
14:15Panetolikos – Smyrnis-114+234+332
14:30Vitoria Guimaraes – Santa Clara+122+223+244
14:30Moreirense – Tondela+125+225+231
14:30Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari+122+200+243
14:30Komarno – Trebisov-116+260+252
14:30FC Kosice – Dubnica-286+400+513
14:30Puchov – Skalica+185+229+124
14:30L. Mikulas – Podbrezova+112+245+200
14:30Poprad – Zilina B+672+625-500
14:30Amorebieta – Calahorra+140+219+169
14:45Botev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia+142+220+179
15:00St. Polten – Austria Vienna+198+249+129
15:00Ried – Altach+131+242+199
15:00Admira – Hartberg+159+250+158
15:00San Felipe – D. Puerto Montt+102+225+283
15:00Marseille – Lorient-102+256+294
15:00Kisvarda – Ferencvaros+542+313-217
15:00Sakhnin – Hapoel Kfar Saba+150+179+204
15:00Netanya – Hapoel Tel Aviv+145+188+204
15:00Ruzomberok – Pohronie+142+187+211
15:00Nitra – Senica+189+236+127
15:00Sered – Michalovce-111+257+263
15:00Dun. Streda – Trencin-244+375+505
15:00Ferrol – Marino de Luanco-135+237+340
15:00Coruxo FC – R. Oviedo B+133+237+166
15:00Rayo Majadahonda – Villanovense+117+191+237
15:00Brommapojkarna – Umea FC-256+350+525
15:00Vasalunds – Trelleborgs+189+244+133
15:15ND Gorica – O. Ljubljana+398+256-161
15:30Ravenna – Perugia+340+235-133
15:30Vibonese – Avellino+250+198+108
15:30Rakow – Lech Poznan+125+231+221
15:30Llagostera – La Nucia+134+192+204
15:45Maccabi Petah Tikva – H. Beer Sheva+152+189+189
16:00Barnechea – Coquimbo+220+225+120
16:00Sassuolo – Fiorentina+154+220+200
16:00Pordenone – Frosinone+177+175+200
16:00Krasnodar – Zenit+338+303-135
16:00Leioa – Izarra+154+217+154
16:00Real Madrid B – CF Talavera+106+208+246
16:00Goztepe – Galatasaray+305+280-120
16:15Las Palmas – Malaga+139+198+229
16:15Gijon – R. Oviedo+122+198+268
16:15Grasshoppers – Wil-156+279+380
16:15Sion – Zurich+161+234+166
16:30Charleroi – Eupen+125+240+206
16:30Anorthosis – Omonia+299+250-123
16:30Plzen – Jablonec-159+278+421
16:30Chelsea – Manchester City+378+259-125
16:30AFC Wimbledon – Swindon+123+227+231
16:30Oxford Utd – Gillingham+106+242+261
16:30Colchester – Walsall+133+213+227
16:30Bayer Leverkusen – FC Koln-159+301+465
16:30Volos – Giannina+181+183+185
16:30Linfield – Ballymena-244+355+529
16:30Portadown – Cliftonville+467+305-192
16:30St Johnstone – Clyde-833+650+1618
16:30Aberdeen – Livingston+129+218+200
16:30Laredo – Tarazona+131+224+179
16:30Shakhtar Donetsk – Dyn. Kyiv+100+243+250
17:00Newells Old Boys – Patronato+110+227+231
17:00Arda – Beroe+140+211+190
17:00Concarneau – Bastia-Borgo+139+172+244
17:00Sete – Laval+156+174+212
17:00Peamount W – Shelbourne W-103+224+222
17:00Dublin Waves W – Galway WFC W+229+240-108
17:00Dundalk – St. Patricks+122+227+225
17:00Shamrock Rovers – Longford-556+550+1609
17:00Sligo Rovers – Finn Harps-108+217+336
17:00Benfica – Gil Vicente-417+492+1228
17:00Belenenses – Maritimo+123+212+250
17:00L Hospitalet – Atzeneta+127+204+202
17:00CD Marino – Yeclano+147+202+175
17:05Rijeka – Lok. Zagreb-294+363+794
17:30Paks – Zalaegerszegi+100+264+225
17:30Maccabi Haifa – Kiryat Shmona-278+361+661
17:30Univ. Craiova – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe-125+229+368
18:00RWDM – Lommel SK+146+266+146
18:00Chambly – Amiens+217+217+134
18:00Toulouse – Chateauroux-244+351+667
18:00Dunkerque – Grenoble+206+208+146
18:00Valenciennes – Guingamp+210+224+134
18:00Auxerre – Nancy-108+227+326
18:00AC Ajaccio – Niort-133+248+392
18:00Rodez – Paris FC+206+192+154
18:00Sochaux – Pau FC+108+225+269
18:00Red Star – Cholet-127+219+394
18:00Boulogne – Stade Briochin+129+166+282
18:00G.A. Eagles – Almere City+120+243+211
18:00Termalica B-B. – Chrobry Glogow-164+270+441
18:00Wisla – Warta Poznan+100+229+294
18:00Koper – Tabor Sezana-112+225+271
18:00Club de Foot Montreal – Toronto FC+250+263+102
18:30St. Gallen – Luzern+110+269+218
18:35Al-Fateh – Damac-102+245+218
18:45Antwerp – Genk+181+254+142
18:45Cagliari – Parma+121+252+229
19:00Oriente Petrolero – Always Ready+174+254+129
19:00Norwich – Bournemouth-111+269+301
19:00Orlando City – Atlanta Utd+106+252+252
19:10Al Wehda – Al-Ettifaq+152+243+137
19:15Sarmiento Junin – Lanus+239+227+108
19:15Wolves – Sheffield Utd-149+263+511
19:30Rio Ave – Braga+333+269-122
19:30Ath Bilbao – Barcelona+490+351-189
21:15The Strongest – Palmaflor-286+407+593
21:30San Lorenzo – Argentinos Jrs+145+217+179
22:00O’Higgins – La Serena+106+237+252
22:00Atl. San Luis – Puebla+181+227+146
22:00Los Angeles FC – Austin FC-222+355+576
22:30Wallidan – Hawks+193+206+165
23:30Independiente Petroleros – Wilstermann+152+243+154

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *