Soccer Schedule and Odds for Sunday, April 18

TIMEMATCH1x2
00:00Boca Juniors – Atl. Tucuman-152+285+365
00:00Guadalajara Chivas – Club Tijuana+120+222+227
00:00New York Red Bulls – Sporting Kansas City+138+256+181
00:00FC Dallas – Colorado Rapids+108+259+236
00:00DC United – New York City+307+273-118
00:30Union La Calera – A. Italiano+102+209+308
00:30Nashville SC – FC Cincinnati-132+267+362
00:30Chicago Fire – New England Revolution+159+249+161
02:05Club America – Cruz Azul+136+225+194
04:00Sagamihara – Iwata+482+263-164
05:00Kawasaki Frontale – Sanfrecce Hiroshima-233+354+605
05:00Suwon Bluewings – Ulsan Hyundai+243+215+118
06:00Cerezo Osaka – Urawa Reds+108+224+265
06:00Nagoya Grampus – Sagan Tosu-112+231+341
06:05Sydney FC – Adelaide United-143+288+370
07:00St. George Willawong – Centenary Stormers-357+450+600
07:00Brisbane K. – Bayside+210+250+110
07:30Jeonbuk – Seongnam-185+279+540
08:00Gamba Osaka – Shimizu S-Pulse+110+238+249
08:00Ripensia Timisoara – U. Cluj+219+222+112
08:10Macarthur FC – Newcastle Jets-108+265+278
08:15Zizkov – Usti nad Labem-105+227+257
08:30A. Klagenfurt – Grazer-179+313+428
08:30Samorin – Petrzalka+121+231+191
09:00Ural – Rubin Kazan+257+229+112
09:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) – Horn+136+261+172
10:00Celta Vigo B – Burgos CF+154+217+154
10:00Guijuelo – Gijon B+152+177+191
10:00Gimnastic – Ibiza+133+197+199
10:00Lleida – Levante B-152+222+443
10:00Espanyol B – Pena Deportiva-108+202+295
10:00Prat – Valencia B+135+194+197
10:00Algeciras – UCAM Murcia+164+189+165
10:00Cadiz CF B – Cordoba+213+189+131
10:00San Sebastian Reyes – CD Badajoz+191+189+143
10:00Baleares – Merida AD-119+202+340
10:00Getafe B – Socuellamos+185+179+152
10:00Las Rozas – Villarrubia+118+200+223
10:00Atl. Madrid B – Melilla+140+181+202
10:00Poblense – Villarrobledo-145+206+446
10:15Perth Glory – Wellington Phoenix+122+260+204
10:15Casa Pia – Academica+173+206+160
10:30AC Milan – Genoa-204+358+569
10:30Catanzaro – Catania+150+195+175
10:30Casertana – Juve Stabia+229+220+104
10:30Stal Mielec – Zaglebie+170+229+159
10:30FC Arges – Poli Iasi+104+215+269
10:40Zaglebie Sosnowiec – GKS Belchatow-141+247+388
10:40Odra Opole – Korona Kielce+152+195+193
11:00Thisted FC – Brabrand-102+246+227
11:00AB Copenhagen – Vanlose-185+279+438
11:00Slagelse – Bronshoj+125+229+190
11:00Rotherham – Birmingham+173+223+170
11:00Paris SG – St Etienne-312+462+868
11:00Ingolstadt – Meppen-185+289+524
11:00Arsenal Tula – Tambov-526+530+1439
11:00Tamaraceite – Murcia+129+179+227
11:00Osters – Landskrona-137+231+440
11:00Inhulets – Rukh Lviv+139+239+175
11:15Stranraer – Hibernian+1405+621-667
11:30Bochum – Hannover-119+272+313
11:30Regensburg – Heidenheim+175+225+160
11:30VfL Osnabruck – Dusseldorf+272+248+100
12:00Brno – FK Pardubice+100+235+263
12:00Zlin – Pribram-172+285+462
12:00Fredericia – Helsingor+163+236+158
12:00Horsens – Lyngby+199+263+122
12:00Odense – Sonderjyske+108+219+278
12:00Levadia – Paide+118+248+189
12:00Lyon W – Paris SG W+145+258+168
12:00Mannheim – Lubeck+112+257+217
12:00Panathinaikos – Aris+154+208+187
12:00Osasuna – Elche-108+229+359
12:00Real Sociedad – Sevilla+190+233+154
12:00Albacete – Mirandes+173+194+185
12:00Logrones – Rayo Vallecano+214+215+133
12:30Salzburg – LASK-172+318+434
12:30Wolfsberger AC – Tirol+108+250+238
12:30Arsenal – Fulham-133+274+404
13:00Vysehrad – Prostejov+1025+440-476
13:00Brest – Lens+190+231+154
13:00Dijon – Nice+348+285-127
13:00Nimes – Strasbourg+262+257+106
13:00Reims – Metz+139+216+227
13:00Wehen – Unterhaching-116+286+270
13:00Treaty Utd W – Wexford Youths Football Club W+650+320-294
13:00Lazio – Benevento-244+380+727
13:00Atalanta – Juventus+147+263+179
13:00Bologna – Spezia+100+277+263
13:00Lecco – Olbia-137+225+375
13:00Pontedera – Pro Vercelli+188+195+142
13:00Legnago Salus – Arezzo+125+190+220
13:00Bari – Palermo+110+210+229
13:00Virtus Francavilla – Viterbese+165+185+170
13:00Foggia – Paganese-128+210+375
13:00Wisla Plock – Jagiellonia+122+231+225
13:00Penafiel – CD Cova da Piedade+114+202+259
13:00Hacken – Malmo FF+260+245+106
13:00Degerfors – Kalmar+137+227+206
13:00Ostersunds – Orebro+204+222+140
13:00Varnamo – Sundsvall+248+227+110
13:00Gaziantep – Kasimpasa+127+231+217
13:00Nkwazi – Red Arrows+165+193+206
13:15Puskas Academy – MTK Budapest-116+256+275
13:30Dortmund – Werder Bremen-250+413+656
13:30Sochi – CSKA Moscow+244+246+112
14:00AEL Limassol – Apollon+179+197+150
14:00Liberec – Slavia Prague+285+241-106
14:00FC Copenhagen – Nordsjaelland-182+338+437
14:00Coventry – Barnsley+269+227+112
14:00FC Porto B – Estoril+197+197+149
14:00Famalicao – Portimonense+120+225+244
14:00Rangers – Celtic+135+231+186
14:00Z. Moravce-Vrable – Zilina+177+275+118
14:00Sylvia – Sollentuna+133+250+160
14:00Young Boys – Lugano-238+344+660
14:00Basel – Servette+168+267+142
14:00Lausanne – Vaduz-128+257+355
14:00Mariupol – Olimpik Donetsk+142+218+186
14:15AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis-189+305+492
14:15Alaves – Huesca+146+214+221
14:15Atl. Madrid – Eibar-222+328+772
14:15Pitea – Hammarby TFF+181+280+108
15:00Rapid Vienna – Sturm Graz-132+294+323
15:00Cobresal – S. Wanderers-110+241+301
15:00Hradec Kralove – Trinec-357+390+757
15:00Mas Taborsko – Blansko-103+222+259
15:00Vlasim – Varnsdorf-110+222+275
15:00Jihlava – Dukla Prague+161+208+152
15:00Manchester Utd – Burnley-278+413+858
15:00Compostela – Langreo+144+175+202
15:00Pontevedra – Lealtad-108+202+307
15:00Salamanca – Covadonga-130+231+328
15:00Olot – Orihuela+127+202+202
15:00Linense – Sevilla FC B+102+204+262
15:00Navalcarnero – Don Benito+143+188+191
15:05Bordeaux – Monaco+433+290-147
15:30Tsarsko Selo – CSKA Sofia+494+259-175
15:30Honved – MOL Fehervar+290+254-120
15:30Livorno – Como+300+210-111
15:30Grosseto – Pro Sesto+102+195+275
15:30Potenza – Monopoli+173+195+150
15:30Legia – Cracovia-208+279+731
15:30CFR Cluj – Academica Clinceni-192+276+580
15:30Djurgarden – Norrkoping+110+248+242
15:30Sirius – Halmstad+134+225+211
16:00St. Truiden – Anderlecht+443+273-154
16:00Kortrijk – KV Mechelen+229+285+102
16:00Club Brugge KV – Mouscron-476+580+1139
16:00Oostende – Cercle Brugge KSV-169+318+433
16:00Waregem – Gent+324+292-130
16:00St. Liege – Beerschot VA-156+295+429
16:00Leuven – Waasland-Beveren-116+328+254
16:00Lautaro – Deportes Iquique+219+208+121
16:00Brondby – Aarhus+110+250+235
16:00Kalju – Parnu JK Vaprus-909+700+1700
16:00Mainz – Hertha Berlin+150+224+200
16:00Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Haifa+175+194+162
16:00Torino – AS Roma+236+266+114
16:00Ajax – Vitesse-250+387+625
16:00Oliveirense – Mafra+177+198+163
16:00Spartak Moscow – Ufa-256+367+755
16:00Zamora – Leonesa+170+200+149
16:00Portugalete – Ejea+131+187+215
16:00Barakaldo – Haro Deportivo+152+216+154
16:00Racing Santander – Osasuna B-141+240+351
16:00R. Union – Ebro-108+223+268
16:00Sanluqueno – Linares+136+192+202
16:00San Fernando – Betis B+152+184+181
16:00Recreativo Huelva – Granada CF B+102+217+241
16:00Internacional de Madrid – Extremadura UD+163+190+165
16:00Basaksehir – Fenerbahce+243+272+102
16:15Cartagena – Tenerife+177+188+185
16:30Ol. Nicosia – AEK Larnaca+282+254-122
16:30Sparta Prague – Slovacko-161+278+430
16:30PAOK – Olympiacos Piraeus+143+214+198
16:30Nacional – FC Porto+932+433-333
16:30Betis – Valencia-108+258+316
16:30Cadiz CF – Celta Vigo+267+245+110
16:30Kolos Kovalivka – Dnipro-1+144+204+195
17:00Colon Santa FE – Godoy Cruz-145+269+369
17:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas – U.A.N.L.- Tigres+206+225+131
17:00Dep. La Coruna – Numancia+143+181+199
17:00R. Sociedad B – Tudelano-108+254+225
17:00Barcelona B – Villarreal B+102+204+261
17:00Andorra – Alcoyano+104+202+258
17:05D. Zagreb – Istra 1961-588+547+1511
17:30Leicester – Southampton-109+264+301
17:30Maccabi Tel Aviv – Ashdod-213+303+546
17:30Alaves B – Mutilvera+139+221+164
17:30Cornella – Hercules+127+196+209
17:45Levski Sofia – Ludogorets+372+265-152
18:00FCSB – FC Botosani-179+279+492
18:00Marbella – Lorca Deportiva-159+237+430
18:30Carrarese – Lucchese-122+215+330
18:30Alessandria – Pergolettese-192+270+488
18:30Novara – Pistoiese-137+225+375
18:30Giana Erminio – Pro Patria+160+179+179
18:30Vis Pesaro – Fermana+150+154+225
18:30Cesena – Imolese-133+229+350
18:45Napoli – Inter+208+252+133
19:00Tomayapo – Blooming-106+259+249
19:00Everton – Colo Colo+149+219+179
19:00Nantes – Lyon+492+334-179
19:00Getafe – Real Madrid+497+278-154
19:00Levante – Villarreal+286+236+108
19:00Inter Miami – Los Angeles Galaxy-115+269+299
19:30Chaves – Academico Viseu-189+268+568
21:00San Marcos de Arica – Cobreloa+161+227+156
21:15Aurora – Bolivar+358+267-143
21:30Arsenal Sarandi – Racing Club+227+227+114
21:30Columbus Crew – Philadelphia Union-114+265+294
22:00San Luis – Rangers+156+227+161
22:00CD Santa Cruz – U. De Concepcion+212+212+131

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *